Home
Aultman, Teresa School Nurse
Bagwell, Carly First Grade
Barnes, Tamea Kindergarten
Benson, Janet Technology Intergration Specialist
Bland, Buffy Kindergarten
Bowlin, Holly Exceptional Education
Brandon, Susan Technology Intergration Specialist
Brasher, DeeDee Fifth Grade Language Arts
Bresnan, Jessica Fifth Grade Math
Brooks, Kristi Fourth Grade Langage Arts and Social Studies
Burnett, Scott Physical Education
Camara, Nancy Fifth Grade Math
Chambliss, Payge First Grade
Childs, Dawn Kindergarten
Cocke, Brian Music Teacher North Campus
Cooper, Scott Physical Education
Cramer, Wendy Fourth Grade Math and Science
Dahlke, Kimberly Fifth Grade Language Arts
Darnell, Rashel Fifth Grade Science and Social Studies
Davis, Carissa Third Grade Science and Writing
Dillard, Carla Kindergarten
Ekonen, Karen Third Grade Math
Enoch, Cheryl Second Grade
Felts, Kimberly Fourth Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Findley, Heather Second Grade
Freeman, John Exceptional Education
Garrett, Maddie Fifth Grade Math
Gray, Debbi Second Grade
Gulledge, Angie Exceptional Education
Handley, Kimberly 4th Grade Math and Science
Harper, Courtney Art Teacher South Campus
Hatcher, Amanda Speech Language Pathologist
Holley, Candice Exceptional Education
Howard, Holly Third Grade Math and Science
Hubbard, Wanda Exceptional Education
Hyde, Meagan Exceptional Education
Inman, Amy First Grade
Jackson, Lori 4th Grade Math and Science
Jacobs, Haley First Grade
Jenkins, Nicole Fourth Grade Math and Science
Jones, Donna Kindergarten
Koch, Sue GaTE
Kuhn, Amy Third Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Lackey, Gina Kindergarten
LoPresti, Jana Third Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Loveless, Rhonda North-Side School Counselor
Matos, Heather Exceptional Education Self Contained K-5th Grade
Mauldin, Chrissy First Grade
McClendon, Lara Art Teacher North Campus
McGuire, Cheryene Fifth Grade Science and Social Studies
McKinley, Beth Fourth Grade Langage Arts and Social Studies
McLaughlin, Jennifer Fifth Grade Language Arts
Moore, Andrea Third Grade Math and Science
Moore, Penny Kindergarten
Naylor, Christy South-Side School Counselor
Owens, Anne Third Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Owens, Natalie Music Teacher South Campus
Pate, Jill Exceptional Education
Perry, Blaire Fifth Grade Science and Social Studies
Perry, Edra Second Grade
Peters, Jennifer District Literacy Coach
Ramer, Amy Librarian
Rosenberg, Janea Speech-Language Pathologist
Russell, Callie Third Grade Math and Science
Sager, Karen Occupational Therapist
Seeley, Angie First Grade
Sharit, Lisa Exceptional Education
Shumate, Kay Second Grade
Stewart, Christy First Grade
Swann, Shayna Second Grade
Swatzell, Lee Third Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Taylor, Rachelle Fourth Grade Math and Science
Tweed, Kelli First Grade
Wainwright, Lynne First Grade
Waites, Jamye Fourth Grade Langage Arts and Social Studies
Walker, Donna Kindergarten
Weyerman, Cynthia Second Grade
Wilks, Kathleen Second Grade
Address